Program

The Cloud by SON Estrella Galicia

17:30 – 18:15IVANKOVÀ x ÁLVARO CHIOR LIVE A/V
18:30 – 19:30KALI MALONE presents DOES SPRING HIDE ITS JOY feat. LUCY RAILTON & STEPHEN O’MALLEY LIVE A/V
19:45 – 20:35CATERINA BARBIERI LIVE A/V
20:50 – 21:35ALVA NOTO LIVE A/V
22:10 – 23:40ORBITAL LIVE A/V
00:00 – 01:00BLAWAN LIVE A/V

The Ground by DICE

18:45 – 19:45MOIN LIVE
20:05 – 21:05MICHAEL ROTHER plays NEU! (50th Anniversary Show) LIVE
21:20 – 22:05BEATRIX WEAPONS LIVE
22:35 – 23:25SOFT CRASH (Phase Fatale + Pablo Bozzi) LIVE
23:40 – 00:40NIA ARCHIVES DJ SET
01:00 – 03:30TVSI b2b OBJECT BLUE DJ SET
03:30 – 05:30SPECIAL REQUEST DJ SET

The Cloud by SON Estrella Galicia

17:00 – 17:45DANIA x VALENTINA ALVARADO MATOS LIVE A/V
18:00 – 18:45KMRU & AHO SSAN present LIMEN LIVE A/V
19:00 – 20:10VOICES FROM THE LAKE LIVE
20:25 – 21:25CLARK new BODY RIDDLE Inspired Show LIVE A/V
21:40 – 22:25LORAINE JAMES x ALESSANDRA LEONE LIVE A/V
22:55 – 23:55SQUAREPUSHER LIVE A/V
00:15 – 01:00ANIMISTIC BELIEFS x JEISSON DRENTH: CACHE/SPIRIT LIVE A/V

The Ground by DICE

19:50 – 20:35SOMOS LA HERENCIA LIVE
20:50 – 21:40DJ DANIFOX LIVE
22:25 – 23:15DAME AREA LIVE
23:55 – 00:40BOGDAN RACZYNSKI LIVE
01:00 – 02:30DJ MELL G DJ SET
02:30 – 05:30DJRUM DJ SET

MIRA Dome by Bershka – 360º Screenings (from 5PM to 01AM)

BERSHKA presents IN SEARCH OF DREAMS: CHEATING THE STATUS QUO BY DIGO DIGITAL
BORA presents I HAVE LIVED IN MANY FORMS. I HAVE BEEN PERCEIVED AS MANY THINGS
ENRIC SANT and MARINA HERLOP present HIJOS DE LA MATERIA
ONIONLAB presents PARADOXA 
SHOEG presents EXO

Installations (from 4:30PM to 01AM)

ANONIMA/LUCI x KATATONIC SILENTIO presents SPACEFRAMES
LOLO Y SOSAKU presents TORQUÉ
MAXIME HOUOT (COLLECTIF COIN) presents ATARAXIE
TILER GAB presents O
XAVI CEERRE presents PLASTICPASTISS

Digital Art Gallery: Synthesis of a fertile world (from 4:30PM to 01AM)

AKYUTE presents PAISAJE II AV INSTALLATION
ANDREA CARRILLO presents COMPOSTING FIELDS #1 ISLANDS OF SIMULATION VIDEOESSAY
INSTITUTE FOR POSTNATURAL STUDIES presents ASHTHE INSTALLATION
LOLA ZOIDO presents THE BLOOMING AR VIDEO INSTALLATION
SABRINA RATTE presents FLORALIA VIDEO INSTALLATION
TERESA ROFER presents OBSERVATORIO VIDEO INSTALLATION
YOSI NEGRÍN presents RAREARTH VIDEO INSTALLATION